NAME

Sven Roth

 

NICKNAME

Svensei

 

DATE OF BIRTH

30.05.1985

 

HEIGHT

179cm | 5'10'' ft

 

WEIGHT

69kg | 152 lbs

 

GRADUATION

1. Dan Dragon Muay Thai

Brown Belt Dragon Jiu Jitsu

Brown Belt Dragon MMA

Brown Belt Dragon Wing Chun

Brown Belt Dragon Escrima

Privatschüler von GGM Köhl

 

TITLES

NAGA Championships 2013 Gi & No-Gi Division

Vize-Deutscher Meister Muay Thai