NAME

Dominic Rodriguez

 

NICKNAME

Alarmstufe

 

DATE OF BIRTH

16.12.1983

 

HEIGHT

180cm | 6'00'' ft

 

WEIGHT

98kg | 216 lbs

 

GRADUATION

1. Dan Dragon Jiu Jitsu

1. Dan Dragon MMA

Brown Belt Dragon Muay Thai

Orange Belt Dragon Wing Chun

Orange Belt Dragon Escrima

Privatschüler von GGM Köhl seit 5 Jahren